Team MSE1

Roelstoelbasketbal Seizoen 2021 - 2022
Aantal spelers

14

Competitie:
2e divisie

Coach: 
Alphert Blackman

Team managers:
Sake Hoogsteden

Spelers

MAX HIRS
SAKE HOOGSTEDEN
MAARTEN JANSEN VAN GALEN
HAMZA GUNER
JOSHUA BOS
JOSIAS YANA
LEAXANNO BRENET
JOB VAN DER ZAAG
REMSLEY VRUTAAL
DIRIO PETERSEN
BONI TUMBA
KERVIN MARLON DE WINDT
MERRON ESTIFANOS
BOUDEWIJN VAN DIJK

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1High Five MSE 11320137
2Bouncers Basketball MSE 1131832
3Blauw-Wit MSE 1131845
4Punch MSE 1161883
5Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 11316132
6EBV Baros MSE 2141692
7Harlemlakers MSE 31516-99
8HBV The Jumpers MSE 11514-18
9Barons MSE 11410-50
10DAS MSE 2138-125
11CBV Binnenland MSE 2150-229

Wedstrijden

Programma en resultaten.

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2021Barons MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 165 - 83
24-09-2021Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Punch MSE 175 - 93
02-10-2021Blauw-Wit MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 184 - 83
10-10-2021Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 397 - 55
30-10-2021CBV Binnenland MSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 179 - 106
13-11-2021HBV The Jumpers MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 178 - 88
21-11-2021Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1DAS MSE 291 - 61
05-02-2022Harlemlakers MSE 3Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 194 - 87
13-03-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1HBV The Jumpers MSE 175 - 76
19-03-2022DAS MSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 152 - 73
27-03-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1High Five MSE 198 - 83
02-04-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 268 - 58
09-04-2022Bouncers Basketball MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 187 - 73
29-04-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Barons MSE 10 - 0
07-05-2022Punch MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 10 - 0
13-05-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 10 - 0
14-05-2022High Five MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 10 - 0
20-05-2022EBV Baros MSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 10 - 0
27-05-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1CBV Binnenland MSE 20 - 0
04-06-2022Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Bouncers Basketball MSE 10 - 0