Team VSE1

Roelstoelbasketbal Seizoen 2021 - 2022
Aantal spelers

7

Competitie:
1e klasse

Coach: 
Cedinio Baly
Steven Scholsberg

Team managers:
Zoe Lisboa

Spelers

ZOE LISBOA
SUDE OZCAN
JOHLEESA RUFFIN
GEENA LOENDERS
JADE DE JONG
IFEYUNWA MAYA ONYEKA
LAKESHA MAANSTER

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Punch VSE 11426374
2EBV Baros VSE 21726271
3Lokomotief VSE 21422268
4B.C. Waldric VSE 2152058
5BS Leiden VSE 31518130
6CBV Binnenland VSE 31314150
7Utrecht Bull's VSE 21412-8
8Hurricanes VSE 1148-156
9New Stars VSE 1136-86
10Crackerjacks VSE 2144-324
11Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1130-677

Wedstrijden

Programma en resultaten.

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2021Utrecht Bull's VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 177 - 26
03-10-2021Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 240 - 96
30-10-2021Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1B.C. Waldric VSE 232 - 93
06-11-2021Hurricanes VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 169 - 46
13-11-2021Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1BS Leiden VSE 327 - 80
19-02-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Hurricanes VSE 143 - 103
26-02-2022Punch VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1112 - 32
13-03-2022BS Leiden VSE 3Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 168 - 32
20-03-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Punch VSE 130 - 128
26-03-2022New Stars VSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 174 - 42
02-04-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Crackerjacks VSE 243 - 79
09-04-2022Lokomotief VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 187 - 29
15-04-2022EBV Baros VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 165 - 32
01-05-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 20 - 0
07-05-2022CBV Binnenland VSE 3Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 10 - 0
14-05-2022B.C. Waldric VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 10 - 0
21-05-2022Crackerjacks VSE 2Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 10 - 0
22-05-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1New Stars VSE 10 - 0
29-05-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1Lokomotief VSE 20 - 0
04-06-2022Rotterdam Basketbal VSE 1CBV Binnenland VSE 30 - 0